Results

Amateur international ice hockey tournament is held in Prague for more than 15 years and during this time many teams from all-over the World won this tournament.

XVI. 2019/2020 – I.

results

  1. HC Hokejisti.com
  2. Diesel 
  3. Raiders
  4. Team 365 Vets 
  5. Tabib 
  6. Taurus 
  7. Kosti
  8. HC Taku Nordics 
  9. Lunch Hockey Team 
  10. Brazzers 
  11. Diö Dominators 
  12. hokkeynaya ulybka 

XV. 2018/2019 – VII.

Results

  1. Avtomobilist 
  2. Pälkäneen lukko 
  3. Montana’s Moose Knuckles 
  4. Vozovoz 
  5. Panthers 
  6. Varteig Beers 
  7. Slovakia Team
  8. Swiss Darlings 
  9. Piv@ko 
  10. Tri City Dinos  
  11. HC Sévery 
  12. Surrey Lions 

XV. 2018/2019 – VI.

Results

  1. Tornado 
  2. Golden Boys Košice 
  3. MNKT
  4. Steel Guys
  5. Les Camarades
  6. Raiders
  7. West Coast Jaguars
  8. Riga Cup Team 
  9. Die Geilen Spieler
  10. Sarpsborg Icehawks 
  11. Avangard 
  12. Oman Wadi Dogs 

XV. 2018/2019 – V.

Results

  1. Energy 
  2. Triada
  3. Sharks
  4. EHL Wolves 
  5. Team USA 
  6. Wild Boars 
  7. Crystall Donetks
  8. Ice Hooligans 
  9. HC Lysa 
  10. HC Kosti 
  11. HC V.V.S
  12. Holodilnik

XV. 2018/2019 – IV.

Results

  1. ROS 
  2. Mayak
  3. Royal
  4. Nizhnyi Novgorod
  5. Dobrynya
  6. Legion
  7. Raiders 
  8. Hokejovetreniny.cz

XV. 2018/2019 – III.

Results 

  1. Arktik 
  2. RVS 
  3. HC Red Dragon 
  4. London Rangers 
  5. Severnya stolica 
  6. Kringelstan Oldtimerhockey 
  7. Puckers Luxembourg
  8. West Coast 
  9. Stockholm Knights 
  10. Desperado 
  11. Carlshamn Crusaders 
  12. Ela Eagles 

XV. 2018/2019 – II.

Results

  1. Ros 
  2. Måndagsklubben Hockey 
  3. Faik 
  4. Les Callipyges 
  5. Paleoveneti 
  6. Qatar Qanucks 
  7. Green Hearts 
  8. Holodilnik 
  9. Arsenal 
  10. Georgetown
  11. Falu Bucks 
  12. EuroStars 

XV. Annual 2018/2019 – the first edition

Results

  1. TabiB
  2. ZZSHMP
  3. Disel 
  4. Jämshög Saints 1
  5. Coventry Snipers
  6. Jämshög Saints 2
  7. Ice Club 
  8. Abu Dhabi Aeros 
  9. Pasila Panthers 
  10. Tuppura 
  11. HC Linderwirth
  12. HC Evergreen 

XIV. AnNual 2017/2018 – seventh edition

  1. Miass
  2. Dobrynya
  3. Zorkiy
  4. Varteig Beers 
  5. Slovakia tím
  6. Devils
  7. RVS
  8. Victoria Cyclones
  9. Stockholm Select 
  10. Crazy Galliers
  11. Old Timer
  12. SMC Mustang

Results

XIV. AnNual 2017/2018 – sixth edition

  1. Mayak 
  2. Golden Boys Košice 
  3. Panthers Považská Bystrica 
  4. Steel Guys 
  5. Tornado  
  6. Ice City 
  7. Sarpsborg Icehawks 
  8. Coney Islanders 
  9. Pälkäneen Lukko 
  10. Oschner Academy 
  11. Mummies 
  12. Zubr 

Results  

XIV. AnNual 2017/2018 – fifth edition

  1. Arctic 
  2. M Pour Barbu 
  3. Triada 
  4. Green Hearts 
  5. Riga Cup Team 
  6. Wasquehal Lions 
  7. London Bulldogs 
  8. EHC Samedan 
  9. Wild Boars 
  10. Mighty Dronts 
  11. Surrey Lions 
  12. Holodilnik 

Results

XIV. Annual 2017/2018 – Fourth edition

  1. Bank Rossiya
  2. Nizhniy Novgorod
  3. Avto
  4. Dubai Buds
  5. Raiders
  6. Red Dragon
  7. Koventry Snipers
  8. Montreál Slapshots

Completed results

XIV. Annual 2017/2018 – third edition

  1. Bank Rossiya 
  2. Auto Team
  3. Nizhnyi Novgorod 
  4. Snezhnyi  
  5. Red Dragon 
  6. Vandelay Industries 
  7. HC Trageds 
  8. Žolne 

Complete results

XIV. Annual 2017/2018 – second edition

1. Vivaster  2. ZZSHMP 3. Ros  4. J&T Bank  5. Bratich  6. Bauer  7. Abu Dhabi Aeros  8. Puckers Luxembourg  9. Georgetown  10. Paleoveneti  11. Stockholm Knights  12. Arsenal  Complete results

XIV. Annual 2017/2018 – first edition

  1. Stalnye Topory 
  2. Sparta 
  3. Zvezda  
  4. Titan 
  5. HC Red Dragon 
  6. Winnipeg Silver Bullets 
  7. Sarpsborg Icehawks 
  8. Bandits 
  9. HC Taku Nordic 
  10. HC Evergreen 
  11. Tuppura 
  12. Milton Old Wings 

Complete results

XIII. ANNUAL 2016/2017 – fifth EDITION

  1. BALTKOMPLEKT RUS
  2. AVTOMOBILIST UKR
  3. TOTAL TEAM SVK
  4. PANTHERS SVK
  5. DINAMIT RUS
  6. WILD BOARS SUI
  7. MUMMIES ITA
  8. UNITED SKATES USA/POL/SWE
  9. DRAGONS MINSK BLR
  10. STOCKHOLM SELECT SWE
  11. GREY MARMOTS VICTORIA CAN
  12. OCHSNER ACADEMY SUI

Complete results

XIII. ANNUAL 2016/2017 – fourth EDITION

  1. MIASS RUS
  2. DIZEL RUS
  3. BAUER VAPOR1X RUS
  4. HC ZUBR BLR
  5. TRAPPEURS CAN
  6. OMAN TIMBERWOLVES OMN
  7. SARPSBORG ICEHAWKS NOR
  8. ROSSA RUS
  9. GOLDEN BOYS KOŠICE SVK
  10. DURHAM DRAGONS GBR
  11. LES GAULOIS CAN
  12. EAGLES FREIBURG GER

Complete results

XIII. ANNUAL 2016/2017 – third EDITION

  1. Royal RUS
  2. Olymp RUS
  3. Sparta RUS
  4. Titan RUS
  5. Bank Rossiya RUS
  6. Dobrynya RUS
  7. Varteig Beers NOR
  8. Fossa Giallonera ITA
  9. Riga Cup LAT
  10. Flying Seals SVK
  11. Solihull Spartans GBR
  12. Gemcast Hockey CAN

Complete results

XIII. ANNUAL 2016/2017 – SECOND EDITION

  1. Tornado KAZ
  2. Ros UKR
  3. Snezhnyj RUS
  4. Bauer Vapor X1 RUS
  5. Vivaster RUS
  6. Izhorec RUS
  7. ZZSHMP CZE
  8. Puckers LUX
  9. Žolne SLO
  10. Steelers SVK
  11. Arsenal UKR
  12. Djurgårdspolarna SWE

Complete results

XIIi. ANNUAL 2016/2017 – first EDITION

  1. G-Drive (Russia)
  2. HC Red Dragon (Czech republic)
  3. HTP Praha (Russia)
  4. HC Titan (Russia)
  5. Netopýři Praha (Czech republic)
  6. Seeland IceHogs (Switzerland)

Complete results

xii. annual 2015/2016 – fourth edition

  1. MIASS (RUSSIA)
  2. LES CAMARADES (CANADA)
  3. TEAM 21 (RUSSIA)
  4. DIZEL (RUSSIA)
  5. PALLADA (RUSSIA)
  6. DOBRYNYA (RUSSIA)
  7. HC RED DRAGON (CZECH REPUBLIC)
  8. METEOR (RUSSIA)
  9. DUBAI JÄGERBOMB (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
  10. EAGLES FREIBURG (GERMANY)
  11. OMAN WADI DOGS (OMAN)

Complete results

XII. ANNUAL 2015/2016 – third EDITION

  1. IZHOREC (RUSSIA)
  2. PREUSSEN BERLIN (GERMANY)
  3. HC BOHEMIA INTERACTIVE (CZECH REPUBLIC)
  4. ICE CITY (BELARUS)
  5. SPARTA (RUSSIA)
  6. HOKEJOVETRENINKY.CZ (CZECH REPUBLIC)
  7. RIGA CUP TEAM (LATVIA)
  8. WILD BOARS (SWITZERLAND)
  9. MOESA AVALANCHE (SWITZERLAND)
  10. VILLACHER ENGINEERS (AUSTRIA)
  11. ZÁCHRANKA (CZECH REPUBLIC)
  12. SURREY LIONS (GREAT BRITAIN)

Complete results

XII. ANNUAL 2015/2016 – Second EDITION

  1. RODINA (RUS)
  2. PANTHERS POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA (SVK)
  3. VARTEIG BEERS (NOR)
  4. SOLIHULL SPARTANS (GBR)
  5. OLYMP (RUS)
  6. ARSENAL (UKR)
  7. FLYING SEALS (SVK)
  8. ZZSHMP (CZE)
  9. EISBAREN PRAG (CZE)
  10. CJ (RUS)
  11. MUMMIES (ITA)
  12. BRADFORD SABRES (GBR)

Complete results

XII. ANNUAL 2015/2016 – FIRST EDITION

1. BAUER VAPOR1X (RUS) 2. RED DRAGON (CZE) 3. CJ (RUS) 4. SNEZHNIY (RUS) 5. CANADIAN BEAVER KINGS (CAN) 6. ZZSHMP (CZE) 7. STOCKHOLM SELECT (SWE) 8. HC MORDOR (CZE) 9. MAINEIACS (USA) 10. BEIJING NORTH STARS (CAN) 11. PUCKERS LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 12. DUBAI BUDS (CAN) best goalie: Maksim Klimenko from team CJ best shooter: Petr Urbánek from team Red Dragon

XI. ANNUAL 2014/2015 – Fourth EDITION

1. Miass City (Russia) 2. Hc Red Dragon (Czech Republic) 3. Hc Berkut (Euromix) 4. Meteor (Russia) 5. Hc Ros (Ukraine) 6. ZZSHMP (Czech Republic) 7. Hockeynaya Ulybka (Russia) 8. Puckers Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 9. Elephant (Russia) 10. Dubai Jagrbomb (United Arab Emirates) 11. Roadrunners (Germany) 12. Animal’s Team (Switzerland)

XI. ANNUAL 2014/2015 – third EDITION

  1. Zapad Rossii (Russia)
  2. ZZSHMP (Czech Republic)
  3. Sparta (Russia)
  4. Total team (Slovakia)
  5. London Bulldogs (United Kingdom)
  6. VPO Tomsk (Russia)
  7. Mummies Bologna
  8. Oman Timberwolves
  9. Dizel Veterany (Russia)
  10. Varvary (Russia)
  11. Alliance (Russia)
  12. Wild Boars (Switzerland)

XI. ANNUAL 2014/2015 – second EDITION

  1. Neoplan (Russia)
  2. Metallurg (Russia)
  3. Zarechnye Bobry (Russia)
  4. Stalnye Topory (Russia)
  5. Riga Cup team (Latvia)
  6. Panthers Považská Bystrica (Slovakia)
  7. Dream Team (Kazakhstan)
  8. Ice city (Belarus)
  9. Barys Fans (Kazakhstan)
  10. Tønsberg Old Vikings (Norway)
  11. Solihull Spartans (United Kingdom)
  12. Surrey Lions (United Kingdom)

xi. annual 2014/2015 – first edition

  1. Team 21 (Russia)
  2. Estralin (Russia)
  3. Red Dragon (Czech Republic)
  4. ZZSHMP (Czech Republic)
  5. Stroitel (Russia)
  6. Arsenal (Ukraine)
  7. Magliasina team (Switzerland)
  8. Energy (Russia)

X. annual 2014 – third edition

  1. Red Dragon (Czech Republic)
  2. Panthers Povazska Bystrica (Slovakia)
  3. H.T.P. Fiedler (Czech Republic)
  4. Alians (Russia)
  5. Roadrunners Werdenfels (Germany)
  6. HC Sokol (Russia)
  7. Energy (Russia)
  8. Vityaz (Ukraine)
  9. Svetoservice (Russia)
  10. London Bulldogs (Great Britain)
  11. ZZSHMP (Czech Republic)
  12. Sparta (Russia)

X. annual 2014 – second edition

  1. ABS (Russia)
  2. Zero Harm (Canada)
  3. HC Luch (Russia)
  4. Hockeynaya Ulybka (Russia)
  5. Draci (Czech Republic)
  6. Elephants (Russia)
  7. Alians (Russia)
  8. Racing Club Portugal (France)
  9. Záchranáři (Czech Republic)
  10. Red Hawks (Kazakhstan)
  11. Puckers (Luxembourg)
  12. SSSR (Kazakhstan)

X. annual 2014 – first edition

  1. UVD SVAO (Russia)
  2. Stalnye Topory (Russia)
  3. HC EMK Metallurg (Russia)
  4. HC Energy Novokuznetsk (Russia)
  5. HC Barys Fans (Kazakhstan)
  6. Crystall (Ukraine)
  7. Dizel Veterany (Russia)
  8. Mummies (Italy)
  9. Total Team (Slovakia)
  10. Voyageurs (Canada)
  11. Meteor SPB (Russia)
  12. HC Ghosts (Italy)

IX annual 2013 – second edition

  1. Miass City (Rusko)
  2. HC RSB (Rusko)
  3. Metallurg (Rusko)
  4. Medvedi Rossia (Rusko)
  5. ZZSHMP (CČeská republika)
  6. HC Media 74 (Rusko)
  7. Red Dragon(Česká republika)
  8. HC Běrkut (Euromix)
  9. HC Sokol (Rusko)
  10. Lakeboys (Slovensko)
  11. Puckers Luxemburg (Lucembursko)
  12. Belye Medvedi (Rusko)

IX annual 2013 – first edition

  1. HC Nomad (Kazachstán)
  2. Arsenal (Ukrajina)
  3. Stalnye Topory (Rusko)
  4. Force (Rusko)
  5. Total Team (Slovensko)
  6. Hockeyshow93 (Švýcarsko)
  7. Gentlemen de Paris (Francie)
  8. Mummies (Itálie)
  9. Penza (Rusko)
  10. Cristall (Ukrajina)
  11. Cajka (Rusko)
  12. Elephants (Rusko)

VIII annual 2012

  1. 1 Ural PTF (Russia)
  2. Miass City (Russia)
  3. Rossa – Intersia (Russia)
  4. VPO Tomsk (Russia)
  5. Medvedi (Russia)
  6. ZSHMP (Czech Republic)
  7. Arsenal (Ukraine)
  8. Jääkarhut (Finland)
  9. Lakeboys Bratislava (Slovakia)
  10. Total Team (Slovakia)
  11. Les peaux rouges d’Évry (France)
  12. Mummies (Italy)

VII. ROČNÍK 2011

  1. Lokomotiv (Russia)
  2. Arsenal (Ukraine)
  3. Sharks (Russia)
  4. Red Dragon (Czech republic)
  5. Tver (Russia)
  6. Rossa (Russia)
  7. HC Berdsk (Russia)
  8. Tumen (Russia)
  9. ZZS HMP (Czech republic)
  10. Les peaux rouges d’Évry (Russia)
  11. ULHL (Russia)
  12. Centr (Russia)

VI. annual 2010

  1. Moscow Lions
  2. JRC
  3. The French Canadians
  4. Boleslav

V. annual 2008

  1. SMP
  2. Atlas
  3. Ericsson
  4. Boleslav
  5. JRC
  6. Dragons

IV. annual 2007

  1. Jukos (Russia)
  2. Moskovski Lvi (Russia)
  3. HC Mladá Boleslav (CZ)
  4. Austis (CZ)
  5. Rossa(Russia)
  6. SMP 96 (Russia)
  7. HC Istra (Russia)

II. annual 2005

  1. HC Istra (Russia)
  2. HC Šeberov Prague (CZ)
  3. Rinkels Maroon (USA)
  4. Ďáblické plameny (CZ)
  5. ČSOB Prague (CZ)
  6. Rinkels Black (USA)